Click Your Game for Results, Recaps, and Photos

Week 1

Rancho (0) vs. Las Vegas (47)

Week 2

Bluefield (38) vs. Graham (14)

Thomas Central (7) vs. Thomasville (39)

Palm Harbor (0) vs. Eastlake (28)

Week 3

Hilliard Darby (0) vs. Hilliard Davidson (14)

Neville (7) vs. Ruston (41)

Carmel (7) vs. Center Grove (17)

Valley (20) vs. Dowling Catholic (6)

Murphy (3) vs. McGill-Toolen (30)

Week 4

McKinley (2) vs. Friendship Capitol (12)

Alcoa (34) vs. Maryville (29)

Longview (60) vs. Marshall (14)

Mullen (8) vs. Cherry Creek (35)

Hickman (7) vs. Jefferson City (19)

Beaumont (28) vs. Banning (20)

Ferndale (6) vs. Lynden (30)

Champlin Park (21) vs. Anoka (0)

Jesuit (44) vs. Christian Brothers (7)

San Dimas (14) vs. Bonita (28)

Week 5

Oakland (49) vs. Riverdale (6)

Roswell (22)vs. Milton (20)

Cumberland Valley (7) vs. Central Dauphin (37)

Port Jervis (0) vs. Middletown (24)

William Floyd (46) vs. Patchogue-Medford (12)

Lawton High (42) vs. Lawton Eisenhower (13)

Kent Meridian (43) vs. Auburn (34)

Gonzaga (30) vs. Georgetown Prep (0)

Week 6

Miami Central (43) vs. St. Thomas Aquinas (27)

West Allegheny (29) vs. Upper St. Clair (12)

Archbishop Hoban (35) vs. St. Vincent St. Mary (3)

Destrehan (28) vs. Hahnville (15)

Gaffney (34) vs. Byrnes (14)

Lowndes (71) vs. Valdosta (35)

St. Louis University (14) vs. Christian Brothers College (59)

Week 7

Neville (14) vs. West Monroe (29)

Holy Cross (7) vs. Jesuit (28)

Trinity (7) vs. St. Xavier (21)

Spring (14) vs. Westfield (41)

Week 8

Cathedral Catholic (34) vs. St. Augustine (14)

Utica Proctor (64) vs. Rome Free Academy (12)

Sun Prairie (35) vs. Middleton (7)

San Pedro (7) vs. Narbonne (62)

Mead (10) vs. Mt. Spokane (13)

Manhattan (7) vs. Junction City (9)

Bergen Catholic (24) vs. St. Joe Regional (20)

Week 9

Alta (21) vs. Corner Canyon (49)

Salesianum (7) vs. Middletown (34)

Depew (7) vs. Lancaster (50)

Mona Shores (35) vs. Musekgon (55)

Fairfax (0) vs. Robinson (42)

Harlingen (28) vs. San Benito (42)

East Aurora (0) vs. West Aurora (51)

Toms River South (0) vs. Toms River North (42)

Hampton (0) vs. Phoebus (36)

Week 10

Manual (0) vs. Male (48)

Parkview (31) vs. Brookwood (2)

Edison (42) vs. Fountain Valley (20)

Plano (41) vs. Plano East (19)

Week 11

Shamokin (7) vs. Mt. Carmel (28)

Page (21) vs. Grimsley (7)

Mountain Brook (7) vs. Hoover (31)

Lakeland (49) vs. Kathleen (0)

Chandler (49) vs. Hamilton (7)

Crenshaw (35) vs. Dorsey (44)

St. Edward (7) vs. St. Ignatius (21)

North Medford (0) vs. South Medford (35)

Troy (7) vs. Piqua (6)

Vintage (69) vs. Napa (14)

McKinley (17) vs. Massillon (24)

Week 12

Rio Rancho (7) vs. Sue Cleveland (42)

AL Brown (54) vs. Concord (35)

Newnan (28) vs. East Coweta (16)

Fort Hill (38) vs. Allegany (0)

Week 13

Keller vs. Keller Central